Einwohner

Einwohnerzahlen der Gemeinde Otzberg

(Stand: 31.12.2019)

Ortsteilgemeldet mit HWgemeldet mit NWinsgesamtHaushaltungen (circa)
Lengfeld2.2621082.370790
Habitzheim1.439761.515505
Hering91767984328
Ober-Klingen86848916305
Nieder-Klingen78830818273
Ober-Nauses2022022274
insgesamt6.4763496.8252.275