Einwohner

Einwohner

Einwohnerzahlen der Gemeinde Otzberg

(Stand: 30.06.2021)

Ortsteilgemeldet mit HWgemeldet mit NWinsgesamt
Lengfeld2.2401132.353
Habitzheim1.446791.525
Hering941691.010
Ober-Klingen86947916
Nieder-Klingen80432836
Ober-Nauses22320243
insgesamt6.5233516.874