Einwohner

Einwohnerzahlen der Gemeinde Otzberg

(Stand: 30.06.2019)

Ortsteilgemeldet mit HWgemeldet mit NWinsgesamtHaushaltungen (circa)
Lengfeld2.2571012.358786
Habitzheim1.424781.502501
Hering92472996332
Ober-Klingen86849917306
Nieder-Klingen79431825275
Ober-Nauses2072022776
insgesamt6.4743516.8252.275