Einwohner

Vorhalbjahreszahlen

Einwohnerzahlen der Gemeinde Otzberg

(Stand: 31.12.2020)

Ortsteilgemeldet mit HWgemeldet mit NWinsgesamt
Lengfeld2.2441072.351
Habitzheim1.448771.525
Hering93267999
Ober-Klingen88245927
Nieder-Klingen80432836
Ober-Nauses21221233
insgesamt6.5213416.862